altajtorpedo logo

Календарь игр ХК «Алтай Торпедо»

Pro Hokei Ligasy. Регулярный сезон

Сезон 2020/2021 гг.

19.10.2020 17:00
Понедельник
Nomad Nomad (Нур-Султан)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
0 : 5
(ТП)
20.10.2020 17:00
Вторник
Nomad Nomad (Нур-Султан)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
8 : 1
(2:1, 5:0, 1:0)
23.10.2020 14:00
Пятница
Temirtay Temirtay (Караганда)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
5 : 4 ОТ
(1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
24.10.2020 14:00
Суббота
Temirtay Temirtay (Караганда)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
3 : 2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
28.10.2020 17:00
Среда
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Saryarqa Saryarqa (Караганда)
0 : 2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
29.10.2020 17:00
Четверг
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Saryarqa Saryarqa (Караганда)
1 : 2 Б
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
01.11.2020 17:00
Воскресенье
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Arlan Arlan (Кокшетау)
2 : 3 Б
(0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
02.11.2020 17:00
Понедельник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Arlan Arlan (Кокшетау)
6 : 2
(1:1, 2:1, 3:0)
05.11.2020 17:00
Четверг
Almaty Almaty (Алматы)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
5 : 1
(0:0, 2:1, 3:0)
06.11.2020 17:00
Пятница
Almaty Almaty (Алматы)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
5 : 3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
09.11.2020 17:00
Понедельник
Saryarqa Saryarqa (Караганда)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
1 : 3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
10.11.2020 17:00
Вторник
Saryarqa Saryarqa (Караганда)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
6 : 0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
23.11.2020 17:00
Понедельник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Ertis Ertis (Павлодар)
0 : 3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
24.11.2020 17:00
Вторник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Ertis Ertis (Павлодар)
3 : 0
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
27.11.2020 12:00
Пятница
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Snejnye Barsy Snejnye Barsy (Нур-Султан)
4 : 1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
28.11.2020 12:00
Суббота
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Snejnye Barsy Snejnye Barsy (Нур-Султан)
7 : 0
(2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
03.12.2020 17:00
Четверг
Gornák Gornák (Рудный)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
1 : 3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
04.12.2020 17:00
Пятница
Gornák Gornák (Рудный)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
3 : 2
(1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
07.12.2020 17:00
Понедельник
Qulager Qulager (Петропавловск)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
6 : 2
(2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
08.12.2020 17:00
Вторник
Qulager Qulager (Петропавловск)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
4 : 1
(2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
12.12.2020 13:00
Суббота
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Beibarys Beibarys (Атырау)
4 : 8
(0:3, 3:4, 1:1)
13.12.2020 13:00
Воскресенье
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Beibarys Beibarys (Атырау)
2 : 3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
18.12.2020 17:00
Пятница
Snejnye Barsy Snejnye Barsy (Нур-Султан)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
4 : 5
(1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
19.12.2020 17:00
Суббота
Snejnye Barsy Snejnye Barsy (Нур-Султан)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
1 : 2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
22.12.2020 17:00
Вторник
Arlan Arlan (Кокшетау)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
5 : 1
(1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
23.12.2020 17:00
Среда
Arlan Arlan (Кокшетау)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
4 : 1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
06.01.2021 17:00
Среда
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Temirtay Temirtay (Караганда)
3 : 4 ОТ
(2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
07.01.2021 17:00
Четверг
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Temirtay Temirtay (Караганда)
1 : 3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
10.01.2021 17:00
Воскресенье
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Gornák Gornák (Рудный)
1 : 6
(0:2, 0:2, 1:2)
11.01.2021 17:00
Понедельник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Gornák Gornák (Рудный)
3 : 2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
18.01.2021 17:00
Понедельник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Almaty Almaty (Алматы)
0 : 6
(0:2, 0:3, 0:1)
19.01.2021 17:00
Вторник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Almaty Almaty (Алматы)
4 : 2
(1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
22.01.2021 17:00
Пятница
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Qulager Qulager (Петропавловск)
3 : 5
(0:2, 2:2, 1:1)
23.01.2021 17:00
Суббота
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Qulager Qulager (Петропавловск)
0 : 4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
05.02.2021 17:00
Пятница
Aqtobe Aqtobe (Актобе)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
4 : 5 Б
(1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
06.02.2021 17:00
Суббота
Aqtobe Aqtobe (Актобе)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
4 : 0
(4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
09.02.2021 17:00
Вторник
Beibarys Beibarys (Атырау)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
7 : 2
(2:0, 1:1, 4:1)
10.02.2021 17:00
Среда
Beibarys Beibarys (Атырау)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
4 : 1
(0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
21.02.2021 17:00
Воскресенье
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Aqtobe Aqtobe (Актобе)
2 : 0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
22.02.2021 17:00
Понедельник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Aqtobe Aqtobe (Актобе)
0 : 2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
01.03.2021 17:00
Понедельник
Ertis Ertis (Павлодар)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
1 : 7
(0:3, 1:2, 0:2)
02.03.2021 17:00
Вторник
Ertis Ertis (Павлодар)
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
3 : 6
(1:0, 1:2, 1:4)
09.03.2021 13:00
Вторник
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Nomad Nomad (Нур-Султан)
2 : 3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
10.03.2021 13:00
Среда
Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo (Усть-Каменогорск)
Nomad Nomad (Нур-Султан)
0 : 4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3)

Календарь игр

Следующий матч | Предыдущий матч

- : -
--.--.---- (--:--)

Календарь игр

Следующий матч | Предыдущий матч

Pro Hokei Ligasy

ДС им. Бориса Александрова

0 : 4

(0:1, 0:0, 0:3)

10.03.2021 (13:00)

Pro Hokei Ligasy

2020/2021

Регулярный сезон

#КлубИШО
1Torpedo48167–63122
2Saryarqa48167–87100
3Beibarys48176–13194
4Temirtaý48142–11893
5Nomad48164–9792
6Arlan48144–11682
7Qulager48130–10279
8Almaty48124–12168
9Aqtóbe4898–14158
10Gornák4898–14751
11Altai Torpedo48107–17150
12Ертiс4879–17131
13Snejnie Barsy4873–20416